Sizing chart

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
To fit chest inches37.54042.54547.550
To fit chest cm96102108114120126
To fit waist inches303234363840
To fit waist cm7682879297102
Inside leg short - inches313131313131
Inside leg short - cm797979797979
Inside leg regular - inches333333333333
Inside leg regular - cm848484848484
Inside leg unfinished - inches363636363636
Inside leg unfinished - cm929292929292